Cupa Rusiei la Futsal 2002
Cupa Rusiei la Futsal 2002 |
Cheltuirea timpului |
23 august - 21 decembrie 2002 |
Câştigător |
Spartacus |
Finalist |
Dina |
20012003 |
Prima etapă
Grupa 1 (Saratov)
#
|
Club
|
|
unu
|
2
|
3
|
patru
|
|
Și
|
LA
|
H
|
P
|
M
|
+/-
|
Ochelari
|
unu |
Spartak (Schelkovo)
|
~ |
2:2 |
8:2 |
12:1
|
3 |
2 |
unu |
0 |
22-5 |
+17 |
7
|
2 |
Rubicon (Saratov)
|
2:2 |
~ |
5:2 |
7:2
|
3 |
2 |
unu |
0 |
14 - 6 |
+8 |
7
|
3 |
Arsenal (Stepnoye)
|
2:8 |
2:5 |
~ |
3:1
|
3 |
unu |
0 |
2 |
7-14 |
-7 |
3
|
patru |
FC Saratov
|
1:12 |
2:7 |
1:3 |
~
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
4-22 |
-optsprezece |
0
|
Grupa 2 (Ufa)
Grupa 3 (Kurgan)
Grupa 4 (Glazov)
Grupa 5 (Volgodonsk)
Grupa 6 (Iakutsk)
Grupa 7 (Voronezh)
Grupa 8 (Moscova)
Etapa a doua
Grupa 1 (Moscova)
#
|
Club
|
|
unu
|
2
|
3
|
patru
|
|
Și
|
LA
|
H
|
P
|
M
|
+/-
|
Ochelari
|
unu |
CSKA (Moscova)
|
~ |
3:0 |
4:2 |
8:3
|
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
15 - 5 |
+10 |
9
|
2 |
Polygran-Vnukovo (Moscova)
|
0:3 |
~ |
5:1 |
5:3
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
unu |
10 − 7 |
+3 |
6
|
3 |
Norilsk Nickel-2 (Norilsk)
|
2:4 |
1:5 |
~ |
8:1
|
3 |
unu |
0 |
2 |
11 - 10 |
+1 |
3
|
patru |
Zolotsport (Moscova)
|
3:8 |
3:5 |
1:8 |
~
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
7-21 |
-paisprezece |
0
|
Grupa 2 (Moscova)
#
|
Club
|
|
unu
|
2
|
3
|
patru
|
|
Și
|
LA
|
H
|
P
|
M
|
+/-
|
Ochelari
|
unu |
Dina (Moscova)
|
~ |
3:1 |
6:1 |
13:0
|
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
22-2 |
+20 |
9
|
2 |
Dinamo (Moscova)
|
1:3 |
~ |
8:3 |
12:2
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
unu |
21-8 |
+13 |
6
|
3 |
Ceramica (Voronezh)
|
1:6 |
3:8 |
~ |
5:1
|
3 |
unu |
0 |
2 |
9 - 15 |
-6 |
3
|
patru |
Dinamo-UYUI (Ufa)
|
0:13 |
2:12 |
1:5 |
~
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
3 - 30 |
-27 |
0
|
Grupa 3 (Moscova)
#
|
Club
|
|
unu
|
2
|
3
|
patru
|
|
Și
|
LA
|
H
|
P
|
M
|
+/-
|
Ochelari
|
unu |
Spartak (Moscova)
|
~ |
4:1 |
7:0 |
8:0
|
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
19 - 1 |
+18 |
9
|
2 |
Privolzhanin (Kazan)
|
1:4 |
~ |
5:2 |
4:2
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
unu |
10 - 8 |
+2 |
6
|
3 |
Zvezda (Irkutsk)
|
0:7 |
2:5 |
~ |
4:2
|
3 |
unu |
0 |
2 |
6 - 14 |
-opt |
3
|
patru |
Sibiryak (Novosibirsk)
|
0:8 |
2:4 |
2:4 |
~
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
4-16 |
-12 |
0
|
Grupa 4 (Ekaterinburg)
#
|
Club
|
|
unu
|
2
|
3
|
patru
|
|
Și
|
LA
|
H
|
P
|
M
|
+/-
|
Ochelari
|
unu |
VIZ-Sinara (Ekaterinburg)
|
~ |
2:2 |
6:0 |
9:3
|
3 |
2 |
unu |
0 |
17 - 5 |
+12 |
7
|
2 |
Tyumen
|
2:2 |
~ |
2:0 |
3:1
|
3 |
2 |
unu |
0 |
7 − 3 |
+4 |
7
|
3 |
Zori (Iakutsk)
|
0:6 |
0:2 |
~ |
2:1
|
3 |
unu |
0 |
2 |
2-9 |
-7 |
3
|
patru |
Iset (Ekaterinburg)
|
3:9 |
1:3 |
1:2 |
~
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
5 - 14 |
-9 |
0
|
Grupa 5 (Berezovsky)
#
|
Club
|
|
unu
|
2
|
3
|
patru
|
|
Și
|
LA
|
H
|
P
|
M
|
+/-
|
Ochelari
|
unu |
UPI-DDT (Ekaterinburg)
|
~ |
4:4 |
4:1 |
7:3
|
3 |
2 |
unu |
0 |
15 - 8 |
+7 |
7
|
2 |
Rusich (Kurgan)
|
4:4 |
~ |
2:1 |
2:1
|
3 |
2 |
unu |
0 |
8 − 6 |
+2 |
7
|
3 |
Constructor (Novouralsk)
|
1:4 |
1:2 |
~ |
6:3
|
3 |
unu |
0 |
2 |
8 - 9 |
-unu |
3
|
patru |
Rubicon (Saratov)
|
3:7 |
1:2 |
3:6 |
~
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
7 - 15 |
-opt |
0
|
Grupa 6 (Iugorsk)
#
|
Club
|
|
unu
|
2
|
3
|
patru
|
|
Și
|
LA
|
H
|
P
|
M
|
+/-
|
Ochelari
|
unu |
TTG-Java (Iugorsk)
|
~ |
5:3 |
7:0 |
10:0
|
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
22-3 |
+19 |
9
|
2 |
Torță (Surgut)
|
3:5 |
~ |
1:1 |
4:1
|
3 |
unu |
unu |
unu |
8 - 7 |
+1 |
patru
|
3 |
Saratov
|
0:7 |
1:1 |
~ |
7:1
|
3 |
unu |
unu |
unu |
8 - 9 |
-unu |
patru
|
patru |
TTG-Java-2 (Iugorsk)
|
0:10 |
1:4 |
1:7 |
~
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2-21 |
-19 |
0
|
Grupa 7 (Sankt Petersburg)
#
|
Club
|
|
unu
|
2
|
3
|
patru
|
|
Și
|
LA
|
H
|
P
|
M
|
+/-
|
Ochelari
|
unu |
Rospan-Itera (Novy Urengoy)
|
~ |
4:1 |
3:2 |
3:2
|
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
10 − 5 |
+5 |
9
|
2 |
Progres (Glazov)
|
1:4 |
~ |
3:2 |
4:3
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
unu |
8 - 9 |
-unu |
6
|
3 |
SNS (Moscova)
|
2:3 |
2:3 |
~ |
2:1
|
3 |
unu |
0 |
2 |
6 - 7 |
-unu |
3
|
patru |
Polytech (Sankt Petersburg)
|
2:3 |
3:4 |
1:2 |
~
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
6 - 9 |
-3 |
0
|
Grupa 8 (Kaspiysk)
#
|
Club
|
|
unu
|
2
|
3
|
patru
|
|
Și
|
LA
|
H
|
P
|
M
|
+/-
|
Ochelari
|
unu |
Norilsk Nickel (Norilsk)
|
~ |
7:2 |
9:3 |
14:1
|
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
30 - 6 |
+24 |
9
|
2 |
Caspică (Makhachkala)
|
2:7 |
~ |
7:2 |
3:1
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
unu |
12 - 10 |
+2 |
6
|
3 |
Spartak (Schelkovo)
|
3:9 |
2:7 |
~ |
2:0
|
3 |
unu |
0 |
2 |
7-16 |
-9 |
3
|
patru |
Megapolis (Moscova)
|
1:14 |
1:3 |
0:2 |
~
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2-19 |
-17 |
0
|
Etapa finală
16-21 decembrie 2002, Moscova
Grupa „A”
#
|
Club
|
|
unu
|
2
|
3
|
patru
|
|
Și
|
LA
|
H
|
P
|
M
|
+/-
|
Ochelari
|
unu |
TTG-Java (Iugorsk)
|
~ |
1:0 |
2:2 |
4:2
|
3 |
2 |
unu |
0 |
7-4 |
+3 |
7
|
2 |
VIZ-Sinara (Ekaterinburg)
|
0:1 |
~ |
5:1 |
4:3
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
unu |
9 - 5 |
+4 |
6
|
3 |
Norilsk Nickel (Norilsk)
|
2:2 |
1:5 |
~ |
4:3
|
3 |
unu |
unu |
unu |
7 - 10 |
-3 |
patru
|
patru |
UPI-DDT (Ekaterinburg)
|
2:4 |
3:4 |
3:4 |
~
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
8 - 12 |
-patru |
0
|
Grupa B
#
|
Club
|
|
unu
|
2
|
3
|
patru
|
|
Și
|
LA
|
H
|
P
|
M
|
+/-
|
Ochelari
|
unu |
Dina (Moscova)
|
~ |
2:1 |
4:2 |
4:2
|
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
10 − 5 |
+5 |
9
|
2 |
Spartak (Moscova)
|
1:2 |
~ |
5:2 |
8:2
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
unu |
14 - 6 |
+8 |
6
|
3 |
Rospan-Itera (Novy Urengoy)
|
2:4 |
2:5 |
~ |
3:3
|
3 |
0 |
unu |
2 |
7 - 12 |
-5 |
unu
|
patru |
CSKA (Moscova)
|
2:4 |
2:8 |
3:3 |
~
|
3 |
0 |
unu |
2 |
7 - 15 |
-opt |
unu
|
Final Four
Vezi și
- Superliga 2002/03
- Liga majoră 2002/03
- Prima Liga 2002/03